18岁以上申请PEQ移民的流程是什么样的?

学生留学两年(职业培训/大学学位),毕业时通过法语B2水平即可办理PEQ学生移民。拿到枫叶卡(永久居留权)PR之后五年内呆满三年就可以入加拿大籍。

Advertisements

分类:

发表评论

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com 徽标

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  更改 )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  更改 )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  更改 )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  更改 )

Connecting to %s