如果我没有在魁省念书,我还能走PEQ政策移民吗?

答案是可以的。PEQ项目不是意味着就一定要在魁省念书! 持有有效工签,在魁北克省拥有合法的全职工作(每周至少 30 小时)也可走PEQ项目移民。 满足申请条件的工作职位是指管理类、专业类、或技能类(NOC 0,A,B 类)。

Advertisements

分类:

发表评论

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  更改 )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  更改 )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  更改 )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  更改 )

w

Connecting to %s