可以我和孩子先去,配偶不去吗?

可以,配偶可以填写不随行声明,然后主申和孩子获得签证,配偶不获得签证。但是,处于利益最大化的考虑,没有必要这样做。可以申请的时候一家人都随行,但是5年内不住满2年,配偶移民身份自动失效。

Advertisements

分类:

发表评论

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  更改 )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  更改 )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  更改 )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  更改 )

w

Connecting to %s